Corn Tortilla, Pico de Gallo, Jack Cheese & Greens. Your Choice of Protein.
Carne Asada *$2.95Chicken *$2.95Grilled Fish *$2.95Battered Fish *$2.95Salmon *$2.95
101
Salads *
Greens, Red Onions, Cucumbers, Tomatoes. Your Choice of Salmon or Chicken.
No Protein *$6.95Chicken *$8.95Carne Asada *$8.95Lamb Gryo *$8.95Salmon *$8.95Grilled Fish *$8.95Battered Fish *$8.95
000
Soup
Clam Chowder 8oz *
House Made New England Clam Chowder served with Oyster Crackers
$5.95
000
Sides
Seasoned Fries *
$2.95
110
Tater Tots *
$2.95
000
Chips & Guac *
Tortilla Chips, Salas Roja & Guacamole
$7.95
000
Pita & Hummus *
$3.50
101
Side of Pinto Beans *
$2.50
000
Side of Pita Bread *
Side of Toasted Pita Bread (Lado de Pan Pita Tostado)
$0.95
000
Plain Fries *
$2.95
000
Chips & Salsa *
Tortilla Chips & Salsa Roja
$2.95
000
Ceviche *
Lime Marinated Fish, Pico de Gallo & Avocado on a Tostada (Pescado Marinado Con Limon, Pico De Gallo Y Aguacate)
$5.95
000
Side of Rice *
$2.50
000
Side of Grilled Zucchini *
$2.95
000
Extra Side Sauces *
000
Desserts
Chocolate Chip Cookie *
$2.50
000
Baklava 3 Pack *
$7.95
000
Baklava Single *
$2.95
000
Kids Menu
Kids Burger *
Kids Plain Burger with Fries on the Side
$7.95
000
Bean & Cheese Burrito *
Kids Bean and Cheese Burrito with Fries on the Side
$7.95
000
Kids Pita Quesadilla *
Kids Pita Bread Quesadilla with Jack Cheese and Fries on the Side
$7.95
000
A La Carte
Chicken A La Carte 8oz *
$6.95
000
Ground Sirloin A La Carte 5oz *
$5.95
000
Grilled Fish A La Carte 7oz *
$7.75
000
Salmon A La Carte 7oz *
$7.75
000
Carne Asada A La Carte 6oz *
$7.75
000
Lamb Gyro A La Carte 7oz *
$7.95
000
Battered Fish A La Carte 7oz *
$8.75
000
Fountain Drinks
Fountain Drink
Medium$2.95Large$3.55
101
Iced Horchata
Small$3.95Medium$4.95
000
Milk
$2.75
000
Kabo Kooler Lemonade
Home Style Frozen Lemonade (Limonada Congelada Casera)
Small$3.95Medium$4.95
000
Hot Chocolate
$2.95
000
Chocolate Milk
$2.95
000
Bottled Drinks
Coca-Cola, Bottle
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love
$2.95
000
Jarritos Mandarin
$2.75
000
Perrier
$2.95
000
Bottled Water
$2.75
000
Orange Juice
12oz Orange Juice
$3.95
000
Coffee Drinks
Drip Coffee
Smooth and balanced with notes of chocolate, roasted nuts, and a hint of caramel. (Suave y equilibrada con notas de chocolate, nueces tostadas y un toque de caramelo.)
Hot Small$2.75Hot Medium$3.25
000
Americano
Small$3.25Medium$3.75
000
Classic Cappuccino
Equal parts espresso, steamed milk, and milk foam. (Partes iguales de espresso, leche al vapor y espuma de leche.)
Hot Small$3.75Hot Medium$4.25Iced Small$3.75Iced Large$4.25
000
Baklava Latte
Espresso mixed with pistachio syrup, honey, and cinnamon (Espresso mezclado con jarabe de pistacho, miel y canela)
Hot Small$4.25Hot Medium$4.75Iced Small$4.25Iced Large$4.75
000
Horchata Latte
Espresso blended with creamy horchata and a touch of cinnamon. (Espresso mezclado con horchata cremosa y un toque de canela.)
Hot Small$4.25Hot Medium$4.75Iced Small$4.25Iced Large$4.75
000
Espresso
Rich and bold with chocolate and toasted nut flavors. Smooth on its own, exceptional in milk drinks. (Rico e intenso con sabores a chocolate y nueces tostadas. Suave por sí solo, excepcional en bebidas con leche.)
Single$2.75Doppio$3.25
000
Classic Latte
Espresso and Steamed Milk. (Espresso y leche al vapor)
Hot Small$3.75Hot Medium$4.25Iced Small$3.75Iced Large$4.25
000
Classic Mocha
Espresso with sweet chocolate and steamed milk. (Espresso con chocolate dulce y leche al vapor)
Hot Small$4.25Hot Medium$4.75Iced Small$4.25Iced Large$4.75
000
Dulce de Leche Cappuccino
Bold espresso mixed with dulce de leche topped with frothy milk. (Espresso intenso mezclado con dulce de leche cubierto con leche espumosa)
Hot Small$4.25Hot Medium$4.75Iced Small$4.25Iced Large$4.75